Are you IN or OUT?

Tat Mills

Tat Lee Mills

ALIAS: Tug Boat

BIRTHDAY:  February 3, 1983

CLAIM TO FAME: Bleeding for his craft

TATTOOS: How do you think we knew his birthday?.. it's on his ass.

VIDEO HIGHLIGHT: Stalking Version 2.0, 1 & 2

WHAT HE BRINGS TO THE POPULAR OUTCASTS: A lack of shame

FAVORITE MYTHICAL CREATURE: George W. Bush

Sign Up For Our Mailing List.

Be Social.

The Popular Outcasts on Facebook

Follow Us on Twitter.